Teams

U10 Girls

Team Bonvie/Thompson

  • Kennedy Avery
  • Brier Fraser
  • Zoe Carpenter
  • Cora Tellum
  • Maria Driscoll
  • Nola Battist-Rhude
  • Aurora McMillan
  • Eva Thompson
  • Makayla MacGrath
  • Sophie DeBlois
  • Bria Campbell
  • Bethany MacLeod
  • Brooke Bonvie
  • Lauren Williams
  • Ainsleigh Cowan
  • Claire Renouf
  • Adreanna MacIntyre
  • Adyn LaPier

U10 Boys

Team DeMings – U10 Boys

  • Jack Stephens
  • Kieran DeMings
  • Charlie Smith
  • Tristan Fraser-Shepherd
  • Peter Dunderdale
  • Patrick Hayward
  • Kaius Fanning
  • Cal MacDonald
  • Sawyer Meier
  • Tyson Hines
  • Spencer Anderson
  • Veer Parashar
  • Levi Ripley

Team King – U10 Boys

  • Carter Fulton
  • Cameron MacDonald
  • Nicholas Wisson
  • Caslin MacDonald
  • Reid Johnston
  • Jack Cameron
  • Kohen Hendsbee
  • Jacob Bezanson
  • Myles Vaughn
  • Devon Plett
  • Carter Lush
  • James Ponikau
  • Chayce Fiander
  • Clark Touesnard

Team Walsh – U10 Boys

  • Ace Johnson
  • Bricen McNamara
  • Paul Layes
  • Ethan Campbell
  • Khayalethu Dlamini
  • Blair Whittemore
  • Connor Grace
  • Jonathan Goldchtaub
  • Ryan Battist
  • Will Chisholm
  • Mitchell Richardson
  • Robert MacDonald
  • Phoenix Fraser
  • Keever Dykstra

U12 Girls

Team Fitt – U12 Girls

  • Sophie Sutherland
  • Avery Anderson
  • Brea Thompson
  • Brooke Smith
  • Ana MacLeod
  • Teagan McInnes
  • Gabby MacDonald
  • Jessie McCarron
  • Jordyn Ryan
  • Bridget MacGregor
  • Sarah Hodgson

Team Roy – U12 Girls

  • Rachael Moir
  • Paige Grace
  • Alana Palmer
  • Ainslie Dunbar
  • Lyla Luddington
  • Keeva Roy
  • Dylan Whytewood
  • Jade Okuboyejo
  • Nataly Garcia
  • Juliana Dooley
  • Elish Ehler
  • Quinn Theriault

Team Watters/DeYoung – U12 Girls

  • Madeline MacKenzie
  • Makayla MacKenzie
  • Cali Richardson
  • Lilly Fraser
  • Katie Sangster
  • Brynn Fraser
  • Emily Carr
  • Bailee Kontuk
  • Summer MacKenzie
  • Miley DeYoung
  • Haidyn Mahar

U12 Boys

Team DeMings – U12 Boys

  • Jeremy Gallant
  • Ethan MacKenzie
  • Liam MacPherson
  • Braedon Fitt
  • Sam Stroud
  • Rylan Hislop
  • Noah Bowden
  • Keegan MacDonald
  • Ari Jardine
  • Quinn DeMings
  • Jack MacCallum
  • Gage MacGillivary
  • Braylon Gero
  • Lawrence Bjerke

Team MacKay – U12 Boys

  • Carter Anderson
  • Sam Berthiaume 
  • Grady Cohen
  • Tanner Hayden
  • Euan Hood
  • Evan Macintosh 
  • Ibrahaim Tolba
  • Silas Meier
  • Brody MacLennan
  • James Mackay 

Team Russell – U12 Boys

  • Hunter Ernst
  • Grayer Coffin
  • Ian Cruikshank
  • Bryson MacNeil
  • Bowman Pitman
  • Hudson Poirier
  • Eli Long-MacLeod
  • Seamus Fanning
  • Ibrahim Dedekhani
  • Brayden Hatfield
  • William Butland
  • Ian MacNeil 
  • Brayden Cook
  • Lucas Denny
  • Branden Niles 

U14 Girls

Team Taylor/Ingram – U14 Girls

  • Cierra Hawboldt
  • Gina Ingram
  • Nikki Richardson
  • Reese Murray
  • Hailey Taylor
  • Josie Ingram
  • Alexandra Dooley
  • Elara Ehler
  • Claire Ross
  • Gracie Dean
  • Brooke MacIntosh
  • Sarra McInnes

Team Forbes/Douthwright – U14 Girls

  • Kate Stroud
  • Bridget McLean
  • Allie Forbes
  • Claire Hodgson
  • Samantha Reid
  • Abby Janes
  • Maya MacGillivray
  • Tori Hayden
  • Lola Dean
  • Karissa George
  • Lacey MacKay

Team Douthwright/Forbes – U14 Girls

  • Madison Forbes
  • Sarah Scott-Barter
  • Megan Henshaw
  • Avery Douthwright
  • Lauren Campbell
  • Dakota Wright
  • Mya Hogan
  • Paige Moores
  • Olivia Liska
  • Sarah MacLeod

U14 Boys

Team Geddes – U14 Boys

  • Caleb Harpell
  • Jake Willison
  • Connor Geddes
  • Reece Jennings
  • Aiden Pellerine
  • Braeden McKay
  • Cohen Carpenter
  • Cameron Tibbetts
  • Joey Bryce
  • Finn Bryant
  • Brady Campbell

Team MacGregor – U14 Boys

  • Caden Ross
  • Tanner MacGregor
  • Aiden Tingley
  • Georgio El Haddad
  • Brett Stroud
  • Daniel Walsh
  • Nathan Grant
  • Brodie Bonvie
  • Mohammed Tolba
  • Dakota Fitt
  • Keinon DeCoste
  • Neal MacFarlane
  • Aaron MacLeod

Team Vienneau/Daley – U14 Boys

  • Noah Miller
  • Jake DeMont
  • Keegan Fanning
  • Neil Daley
  • Aiden McInnis
  • Carson Core
  • Keagon MacDonald
  • Tyson Barteaux
  • Jack Cowan
  • Keagen MacMaster
  • Nathan Fast
  • Lucas Sullivan
  • Jesse Arbuckle
  • Ben Heighton

Leave a Reply